BABY born Learn to Walk Baby Doll Annabell with Blue Eyes and Realistic Features
Product overview: BABY born · Doll · Ready, set, go! BABY born Learn to Walk Baby Doll is on the⦠· Blue Eyes · Realistic Features Product details
Similar products: Doll Β· Doll BABY born
Create a price alert
Compare prices
* Payment methods may vary by merchant.
Product details
Fiche technique
| Brand Name | BABY born |
| Toy Figure Type | Doll |
| Character | BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes) |
| Minimum Manufacturer Age Recommended | 36 |
| Model Name | BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes) |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |
| Model Number | 919787 |
| Country Of Origin | βChina |
| Edition | Standard |
| Maximum Manufacturer Age Recommended | 60 |
| Upc | 689202919787 |
| Mfr Part Number | 919787 |
| Age Range Description | Kid |
| Included Components | Doll |
| Item Type Name | Dolls |
| Manufacturer | MGA Entertainment |
| Asin | βB0CS7V45FS |
| Item Dimensions L X W X H | 22.2L x 15.2W x 39.4H Centimetres |
| Item Weight | 1 Pounds |
| Number Of Pieces | 1 |
| Size | 15.5 inches |
| Scale | life-size |
| Item Dimensions | 22.2 x 15.2 x 39.4 Centimetres |
| Theme | BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes) |
| Colour | Multicolor |
| Collection Name | Baby Born |
| Style Name | Modern |
| Is Assembly Required | No |
| Additional Features | Crawling, First Steps |
| Are Batteries Required | Yes |
| Is Autographed | No |
| Play Activity Location | Tabletop |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Simulate care and care for a baby, role play, stimulate children to empathy and imaginative play |
| Smart Home Compatibility | Not Smart Home Compatible |
| Educational Objective | Encourage imaginative play and nurturing behavior |
| Operation Mode | manual |
| Power Source | battery |
| Supported Battery Types | Requires 3 'AA' alkaline batteries |
| Material Type | Plastic |
| Outer Material | Plastic |
| Assembly Instructions Description | No assembly required |
| Product Dimensions | β22.23 x 15.24 x 39.37 cm; 453.59 g |
| Release Date | βJan. 20 2025 |
| Mfg Recommended Age | β36 months - 5 years |
| Item Model Number | β919787 |
Product description
BABY born Learn to Walk Baby Doll Annabell with Blue Eyes and Realistic Features by BABY born β Doll.
BABY born
- Brand Name : BABY born
- Toy Figure Type : Doll
- Character : BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes)
- Minimum Manufacturer Age Recommended : 36
- Model Name : BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes)
- Unit Count : 1.0 Count
Key features
The BABY born Learn to Walk Baby Doll Annabell with Blue Eyes and Realistic Features (Doll) stands out with brand name of BABY born, toy figure type of Doll, character of BABY born My First Steps Doll- Annabell (blue eyes), minimum manufacturer age recommended of 36.