Categories
High Chair

Baby Einstein Neptune's Ocean Discovery Activity Baby Jumper Activity Center, Ages 6 months +, Max weight 25 lbs., Unisex

19939 β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… Test avg 18/20

Product overview: Baby Einstein Β· High Chair Β· Encourage an ocean of learning with the Baby Einstein Neptu… Product details

Similar products: High Chair Β· High Chair Baby Einstein

from 23,82 CA$
Compare 2 offers

Compare prices

Sort by:
Offer namePrice & shipping Payment methods* DeliveryMerchant & rating
23,82 CA$
Best total price 23,82 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: within a few days
eBay Canada Marketplace
Sold by: eBay
129,99 CA$
129,99 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: Monday, July 20
Amazon.ca Marketplace
Sold by: Amazon.ca

* Payment methods may vary by merchant.

Product details

Fiche technique

Brand Baby Einstein
Age Range Description Baby Toddler
Manufacturer β€ŽKids2, Inc.
Upc 074451104556
Global Trade Identification Number 00074451104556
Part Number 10455-1-ES-YW2
Model Number 10455
Manufacturer Contact Information ATLANTA, GA, 30305 US
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Country Of Origin China
Asin β€ŽB01EUNA0WK
Item Dimensions L X W X H 93.2L x 93.2W x 86.4H Centimetres
Item Weight 5.55 Kilograms
Maximum Height 86.36 Centimeters
Colour Neptune's Ocean
Style Name Handheld
Maximum Weight Recommendation 25 Pounds
Material Type Plastic
Batteries β€Ž3 AA batteries required.
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer β€ŽNo
Product Dimensions β€Ž93.22 x 93.22 x 86.36 cm; 5.55 kg
Item Model Number β€Ž10455
Country Region Of Origin β€ŽChina
Department β€Žbaby-boys^baby-girls

Product description

Baby Einstein Neptune's Ocean Discovery Activity Baby Jumper Activity Center, Ages 6 months +, Max weight 25 lbs., Unisex by Baby Einstein β€” High Chair.

Baby Einstein

Key features

The Baby Einstein Neptune's Ocean Discovery Activity Baby Jumper Activity Center, Ages 6 months +, Max weight 25 lbs., Unisex (High Chair) stands out with brand of Baby Einstein, age range description of Baby Toddler, manufacturer of β€ŽKids2, Inc., upc of 074451104556.

More products

-26 %
Safety 1st Avista High Chair, Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 82
3 offer(s)
from 129,99 CA$
Product details
-9 %
Chicco Pocketsnack Booster Seat, Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 496
3 offer(s)
from 49,98 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Bria RightSeat Multistage High Chair - Sea Salt White
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 50
3 offer(s)
from 249,00 CA$
Product details
-24 %
Clikk High Chair by Stokke
2 offer(s)
from 235,99 CA$
Product details
Peg Perego Siesta High Chair - Pure Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 1
2 offer(s)
from 379,99 CA$
Product details
-41 %
3 Point Silicone High Chair Harness for IKEA Antilop
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 48
2 offer(s)
from 59,99 CA$
Product details
Graco Table2Table Premier Fold 7-in-1 High Chair, Rainier
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 22
2 offer(s)
from 279,97 CA$
Product details
Disney Peeking 3D Ultra High Chair
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 193
2 offer(s)
from 99,98 CA$
Product details
-47 %
IKEA ANTILOP Baby highchair (Tray)
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 70
2 offer(s)
from 35,00 CA$
Product details
Graco Ready2Dine DLX Highchair, Hazen
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 25
2 offer(s)
from 209,99 CA$
Product details
-3 %
Skip Hop Baby High Chair 4-in-1 Convertible High Chair, EON, Oat
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 869
2 offer(s)
from 230,19 CA$
Product details

Similar products

-26 %
Safety 1st Avista High Chair, Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 82
3 offer(s)
from 129,99 CA$
Product details
-9 %
Chicco Pocketsnack Booster Seat, Grey
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜… 496
3 offer(s)
from 49,98 CA$
Product details
Evenflo Bria RightSeat Multistage High Chair - Sea Salt White
β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜† 50
3 offer(s)
from 249,00 CA$
Product details

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare over 201 million offers and find the best price!

Adlyno is one of the most complete price comparison sites in Europe. On Adlyno.com or via our iOS and Android app, you can compare over 201 million offers from more than 24,000 merchants for 2.9 million products. Everything you need to find the best deals for almost any product you want to buy online!

A reliable and expert price comparison site

For 25 years, Adlyno has helped you shop online with full transparency. Nearly 700 experts update product listings, categories and variants every day to guarantee complete, reliable information. This includes: adding new verified merchants, updating product specifications, checking offers and refreshing prices every hour.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno.com you compare much more than prices. Thousands of product tests, verified user reviews and highly detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. Plus, with smart features like price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno notifies you of price drops and lets you check whether it is the right time to buy!

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. So you always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.