Categories
Air Purifier

LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Large Room Home up to 3175 Sq Ft,Smart WiFi Alexa Control,PM2.5 Monitor,H13 True HEPA Air Filter Removes 99.97% of Particles,Pet Allergies,Smoke,Dust,Sleep

559 ★★★★★ Test avg 19,4/20

Product overview: Air Purifier · LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Large Room Home up to 3175 Sq Ft,S… Product details

Similar products: Air Purifier

from 492,99 CA$
Compare 1 offers

Compare prices

Sort by:
Offer namePrice & shipping Payment methods* DeliveryMerchant & rating
492,99 CA$
Best total price 492,99 CA$ shipping incl.
VisaMCPayPal
Delivery: within a few days
Best Buy Canada Marketplace
Sold by: Belilan's Deals

* Payment methods may vary by merchant.

Product details

LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Large Room Home up to 3175 Sq Ft,Smart WiFi Alexa Control,PM2.5 Monitor,H13 True HEPA Air Filter Removes 99.97% of Particles,Pet Allergies,Smoke,Dust,Sleep Auto Mode,Core 600S

Product description

LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Large Room Home up to 3175 Sq Ft,Smart WiFi Alexa Control,PM2.5 Monitor,H13 True HEPA Air Filter Removes 99.97% of Particles,Pet Allergies,Smoke,Dust,Sleep — Air Purifier.

LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Large Room Home up to 3175 Sq Ft,Smart WiFi Alexa Control,PM2.5 Monitor,H13 True HEPA Air Filter Removes 99.97% of Particles,Pet Allergies,Smoke,Dust,Sleep

More products

Homedics Portable Air Purifier
Rating 17,1/20 ★★★★☆ 11
1 offer(s)
from 49,99 CA$
Product details
Pure Enrichment PureZone Portable Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - White
Rating 19,1/20 ★★★★★ 458
1 offer(s)
from 69,99 CA$
Product details
Rabbit Air BioGS 2.0 Ultra Quiet HEPA Air Purifier
Rating 20/20 ★★★★★ 4
1 offer(s)
from 589,95 CA$
Product details
FilterQueen Defender Air Purifier
Rating 20/20 ★★★★★ 6
1 offer(s)
from 1 199,00 CA$
Product details
Levoit Vital 100 Plus True Hepa Air Purifier With Bonus Filter
Rating 18,4/20 ★★★★★ 43
1 offer(s)
from 239,98 CA$
Product details
Blueair Blue Pure 411i Max HEPASilent Air Purifier - 219 sq. ft. - White
Rating 18,7/20 ★★★★★ 292
1 offer(s)
from 219,99 CA$
Product details
Blueair Mini Restful Sunrise Clock Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - Beige
Rating 15,5/20 ★★★★☆ 17
1 offer(s)
from 279,99 CA$
Product details
Active Oxygen Air Purifier
1 offer(s)
from 39,99 CA$
Product details
Blueair Mini Restful Sunrise Clock Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - Midnight
Rating 17,2/20 ★★★★☆ 52
1 offer(s)
from 199,99 CA$
Product details
Blueair Blue Pure 211+ Auto Carbon Air Purifier
Rating 18,7/20 ★★★★★ 923
1 offer(s)
from 748,99 CA$
Product details
Blueair Blue Signature Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - Light Grey
Rating 18,9/20 ★★★★★ 142
1 offer(s)
from 599,99 CA$
Product details
Pure Enrichment PureZone Elite 4-in-1 Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - White
Rating 19,8/20 ★★★★★ 359
1 offer(s)
from 228,98 CA$
Product details

Similar products

Neighbor Buy Mini Air Purifier for Bedroom and Office, Portable Desktop Air Cleaner with 360° Air Circulation and Quiet Operation for Allergies, Dust and Odors – White from 19,99 CA$ WINIX T810 Air Purifier for Home Extra Large Room Up to 1968 Ft² in 1 Hr With Smart Wi-Fi, Air Quality Monitor, True HEPA, Carbon Filter and Auto Mode, Captures Pet Allergies from 339,99 CA$ Homedics Portable Air Purifier from 49,99 CA$ Rabbit Air MinusA2 Ultra Quiet HEPA Air Purifier (Black-Odor Remover) from 889,96 CA$ Honeywell HPA075BC True HEPA Air Purifier Medium Room (100 Sq Ft),Allergen Remover, HEPA Filter,Capture 99.97% of Wildfire/Smoke,Dust,Pollen,Pet Dander,Reduce 99.9% Virus,Bacteria from 219,99 CA$ Pure Enrichment PureZone Portable Air Purifier with HEPA Filter - White from 69,99 CA$ Rabbit Air BioGS 2.0 Ultra Quiet HEPA Air Purifier from 589,95 CA$ AIRTOK HEPA Air Purifier for Home Bedroom with Fragrance Sponges | 4-In-1 H13 True HEPA Air Filter for Smoke Dust Pollen Pet Dander Odors from 54,99 CA$ COWAY Air Purifier for Bedroom Home Up to 810 Ft, True HEPA Filter for Smoke, Allergies, Pet Dander Oder, AQI, Auto & Sleep Mode, Timer, Filter Indicator, Night Light, 3yr Warranty from 299,99 CA$ Pureborne Air Purifiers for Home Large Room Bedroom up to 1076 Sq Ft, HEPA Filter with PM 2.5 Display & Dual Air Intake, 24dB Quiet Air Cleaner, Pet Hair Dust Smoke, White from 399,99 CA$ Blueair ComfortPure 3 in 1 Most Powerful Air Purifier: Cool, Heat, Purify-HEPASilent Cleaner for Home T20i from 429,99 CA$ GermGuardian 4-in-1 Kid-Friendly Air Purifier with HEPA Filter & Projector - Pink from 82,99 CA$

Adlyno – Your price comparison site

Compare over 201 million offers and find the best price!

Adlyno is one of the most complete price comparison sites in Europe. On Adlyno.com or via our iOS and Android app, you can compare over 201 million offers from more than 24,000 merchants for 2.9 million products. Everything you need to find the best deals for almost any product you want to buy online!

A reliable and expert price comparison site

For 25 years, Adlyno has helped you shop online with full transparency. Nearly 700 experts update product listings, categories and variants every day to guarantee complete, reliable information. This includes: adding new verified merchants, updating product specifications, checking offers and refreshing prices every hour.

Tests, user reviews and smart filters

On Adlyno.com you compare much more than prices. Thousands of product tests, verified user reviews and highly detailed search filters help you identify the model that suits you best. Plus, with smart features like price alerts and the price history chart, Adlyno notifies you of price drops and lets you check whether it is the right time to buy!

Only the best price matters

On Adlyno, the top spot cannot be bought: for each product, offers are ranked solely by price. So you always see the most competitive offers first, for a truly objective choice. Prices are updated continuously so you can decide with reliable, unbiased data.